Evaluation Schedules - 2019 - All Age Groups


 

*Group Lists for all age groups will be emailed in the week leading up to Evaluations

 

Mini-Tyke

5:00 - 6:00 pm               Group 2

6:00 - 7:00 pm               Group 1

 

9:00 - 10:00 am              Group 2

10:00 - 11:00 am            Group 1

 

 

 

Tyke

9:00 - 10:00 am                Group 4

10:00 - 11:00 am              Group 3

11:00 - 12:00 pm              Group 2

12:00 - 1:00 pm                Group 1

 

 

9:00 - 10:00 am                Group 4

10:00 - 11:00 am              Group 3

11:00 - 12:00 pm              Group 2

12:00 - 1:00 pm                Group 1

 

  

5:00 - 6:00 pm                  Group 4

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 3

 

5:00 - 6:00 pm                  Group 2

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 1

 

 

 

Novice

1:00 - 2:00 pm                  Group 5

2:00 - 3:00 pm                  Group 4

3:00 - 4:00 pm                  Group 3

4:00 - 5:00 pm                  Group 2

5:00 - 6:00 pm                  Group 1

 

 

1:00 - 2:00 pm                  Group 5

2:00 - 3:00 pm                  Group 4

3:00 - 4:00 pm                  Group 3

4:00 - 5:00 pm                  Group 2

5:00 - 6:00 pm                  Group 1

 

 

5:00 - 6:00 pm                  Group 5

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 4

 

5:00 - 6:00 pm                  Group 3

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 2

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 1

 

 

11:00 - 12:00 pm               Group 5

12:00 - 1:00 pm                 Group 4

1:00 - 2:00 pm                   Group 3

2:00 - 3:00 pm                   Group 2

3:00 - 4:00 pm                   Group 1

 

 

 

PeeWee

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 4

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 3

8:00 - 9:00 pm                  Group 2

9:00 - 10:00 pm                Group 1

 

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 4

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 3

8:00 - 9:00 pm                  Group 2

9:00 - 10:00 pm                Group 1

  

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 4

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 3

8:00 - 9:00 pm                  Group 2

9:00 - 10:00 pm                Group 1

 

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 4

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 3

8:00 - 9:00 pm                  Group 2

9:00 - 10:00 pm                Group 1

 

 

 

Bantam

 

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 3

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 2

8:00 - 9:00 pm                  Group 1

 

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 3

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 2

8:00 -9:00 pm                   Group 1

 

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 3

8:00 - 9:00 pm                  Group 2

9:00 - 10:00 pm                Group 1

 

 

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 3

8:00 - 9:00 pm                  Group 2

9:00 - 10:00 pm                Group 1

 

 

 

Midget

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 2

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 1

 

 

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 2

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 1

 

 

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 2

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 1

 

 

6:00 - 7:00 pm                  Group 2

7:00 - 8:00 pm                  Group 1

 

 

 

Facilities:

Indus Recreation Centre

Crescent Point Field House (CP)

 

 

  


  


 

   


 

Upcoming Events


Apr. 27, 2019 to Apr. 28, 2019

ALA PeeWee Camp
Calgary South Soccer Centre

read more »


WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.